Print Page | Contact Us | Report Abuse | Sign In | Join Now / Subscribe
Event Schedule:
Back to Event Details Register
Please select any sessions you wish to attend

Thursday, January 16, 2020

  Start DateEnd DateStart TimeEnd Time 
Open Pilates (Parker) - DoubleTree Concerto
Description
1/16/20201/16/20207:00 AM8:00 AM
Advanced Ballet (Sheridan) - Terra 407
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Contemporary (Mercer) - Y-Gym
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Dunham (Beal) - Terra 405
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Contemporary (Hendricks) - Terra 203
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Graham (Beckles) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Improvisation (Wray) - Terra 406
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Men's Ballet (Burden) - Terra 303
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Tap (Williams) - Terra 403
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Open Vinyasa Yoga (Carter) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/16/20201/16/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Ballet (Garland) - Terra 203
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Floor Barre (Chase-Hicks) - Terra 406
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Jazz (Baylor) - Terra 303
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Contemporary (Huggins) - Terra 205
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Contemporary Ethiopian (Courtney) - Terra 407
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Horton (Benson) - Terra 405
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Open CleoDance (Parker Robinson) - Terra 403
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Open GYROKINESIS® (Harley) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Open Jawole (Zollar) - Terra 207
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Open Latin Jazz (Franklin) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Open Ron Brown (Brown) - Y-Gym
Description
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Turns, Tricks and Leaps (Keys) - Arts Bank Theater
1/16/20201/16/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Contemporary Modern (Barnes) - Terra 405
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Advanced Horton (Burrell) - Terra 303
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Advanced Jazz (David) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Advanced Senegalese (Konte) - Terra 207
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Ballet (Gaddis) - Terra 406
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Contemporary (Lunsford) - Terra 203
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Liturgical (Powell) - Terra 407
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Tap (Brown) - Terra 403
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Open Contemporary Jazz (Story) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Open Repertory (Clarke-Springer) - Terra 205
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Open Tabanka (Prestø) - Y-Gym
Description
1/16/20201/16/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Midnight Hip Hop - DoubleTree Ormandy
Description
1/16/20201/17/202011:59 PM2:00 AM

Friday, January 17, 2020

  Start DateEnd DateStart TimeEnd Time 
Vinyasa Yoga - DoubleTree Concerto
Description
1/17/20201/17/20207:00 AM8:00 AM
Advanced Contemporary (Mercer) - Terra 405
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Jazz (David) - Terra 203
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Tap (Taylor) - Terra 403
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Ballet (Brown) - Terra 406
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Congolese (Prall) - Terra 407
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Hip Hop (Clark) - Y-Gym
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Horton [18+] (Booker) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Latin Jazz (Franklin) - Terra 303
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Open Pilates (Parker) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/17/20201/17/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Contemporary Modern (Rea-Fisher) - Y-Gym
Description
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Hip Hop (Williams) - Terra 407
Description
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Dunham (St. Charles) - Terra 303
Description
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Horton (Greene) - Terra 406
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Jazz (Baylor) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Lula Dance (Washington) - Terra 203
Description
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Modern Fusion (Fenton) - Terra 403
Description
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Open Tabanka (Prestø) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/17/20201/17/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Graham (Barnett) - Terra 205
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Caribbean Folk (Sargeant) - Terra 406
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Ballet (McKinney) - Terra 405
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Contemporary (Zanete) - Terra 407
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Horton (Bazemore) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Jazz (Williams) - Terra 303
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Liturgical (Robertson) - Terra 203
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Tap (Taylor) - Terra 403
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Open GYROKINESIS® (Harley) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Open Jazz (Radio City Rockettes)
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Open Soka (Farquar) - Terra 207
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Open West African (Husbands) - Y-Gym
Description
1/17/20201/17/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Midnight African Bantaba - DoubleTree Ormandy
Description
1/17/20201/18/202011:59 PM2:00 AM

Saturday, January 18, 2020

  Start DateEnd DateStart TimeEnd Time 
Open GYROKINESIS® (Harley) - DoubleTree Concerto
Description
1/18/20201/18/20207:00 AM8:00 AM
Advanced Graham (Barnett) - Terra 203
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Hip Hop (Williams) - Terra 406
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Jazz (Williams) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Tap (Williams) - Terra 403
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Ballet (McKinney) - Terra 405
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Floor Barre (Chase-Hicks) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate Horton (Benson) - Terra 407
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Intermediate West African (Ajanku) - Terra 303
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Open Trinidad & Tobago Folk (Sargeant) - Y-Gym
Description
1/18/20201/18/20201:00 PM2:30 PM
Advanced Ballet (Thomas) - Terra 405
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Contemporary (Huggins) - Terra 207
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Repertory (Powell) - Terra 205
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Ballet (Brown) - Terra 303
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Contemporary Ethiopian (Courtney) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Graham (Beckles) - Terra 407
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Hip Hop (Clark) - Terra 403
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Jazz (Wright) - Y-Gym
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Liturgical (Standard) - Terra 203
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Intermediate Mojah (Axam) - Terra 406
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Open Vinyasa Yoga (Carter) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/18/20201/18/20202:45 PM4:15 PM
Advanced Ballet (Brown) - Terra 203
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Advanced Horton (Anderson) - Terra 405
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Advanced Horton (Burrell) - Arts Bank Studio
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Advanced Jazz (Rolle) - Terra 407
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Afro-Jazz (Lee) - Terra 303
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Contemporary (Abadoo) - Terra 205
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Dunham (St. Charles) - Terra 406
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Hip Hop (Frazier) - Caplan Black Box
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Improvisation (Wray) - Y-Gym
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Men's Repertory (Greene) - Terra 207
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM
Intermediate Tap (Williams) - Terra 403
Description
1/18/20201/18/20204:30 PM6:00 PM